COMMON NAME: Beebalm
LATIN NAME: Monarda bradburiana
BLOOMING SEASON: May
HEIGHT: 1-2 feet
SPREAD: 1-2 feet
SUN: Full Sun to Part Shade
WATER: Dry to Medium
WILL TOLERATE: Deer, Drought, Dry Soil
MAINTENANCE: Low
BLOOM DESCRIPTION: Pink, White, Purple
ATTRACTS: Hummingbirds, Butterflies

Beebalm

$5.00Price
Excluding Sales Tax